Ticker

10/recent/ticker-posts

WINNER OF MARATHI QUIZ

More than 500  candidates have given this quiz.Out of them few have scored more than others.
Their names are listed below with their respective score.
MARKS
NAME
SCHOOL
20 / 20
Sanskruti Yogesh Gandhele
RDMV, kurhe panache, tal: bhusawal, Dist:jalgaon
20 / 20
Pritee Gopinath Durgoli
New English School Veer Tal.Chiplun Dist.Ratnagiri
20 / 20
मनोज अशोक सूर्यवंशी
हरणाताई जोशी प्रा.वि.चलीसगाव जि.जलगाव
20 / 20
Pritee Gopinath Durgoli
New English School Veer Tal.Chiplun  Dist.Ratnagiri
20 / 20
Aniket Vijay Kamble
Z.p.p.school.Rule
20 / 20
उत्तम रघुनाथ तलपे
जी   शाळा घारगाव ता सगम ने र
20 / 20
Rahul Gautam sakhle
Z P P school rule
20 / 20
स्वप्निल कडलग
जि प प्रा ज क संगमनेर अहमदनगर
20 / 20
Bharat kadu
Amravati
20 / 20
Bhargav kadu
Amravati
20 / 20
विनीत धनाजी रणदिवे
जि.प.प्राथ शाळा रुळे जि.पुणे
20 / 20
Bhargav kadu
Amravati
20 / 20
Bhargav kadu
Amravati
20 / 20
Anil Potdar
MGM School,Aurangabad
20 / 20
Kranti Kisan More
Kholeshwar Vidhyalaya Dindrud, Beed
20 / 20
ओजस लाड
Ahmednagar
20 / 20
Rugved dhyaneshover jadhav
Zp.Ambad-Ahmadnager-tel-Akole
20 / 20
Sainath Mane
Z.P.P School baburdi ghumat
20 / 20
Rajwardhan Patil
Yashwant Highschool Karad
20 / 20
Sainath Mane
Z.P.P School Baburdi Ghumat
20 / 20
kshitij sundar sonawane
Dnynesh prathmik school balajinagar pune
20 / 20
किरण वाल्मीक निंबाळकर
जि. प. प्राथमिक शाळा, कारवाडी मंजूर, ता. कोपरगाव जि. अहमदनगर
20 / 20
Vikram Raju Kasbe
Z P C P School kamtha BK.Nanded
20 / 20
Mahesh
Zp someshwri
20 / 20
Vikram Sanjay more
Baburdi Ghumat Nagar
20 / 20
anjali kailas mane
baburdi ghumat
20 / 20
Sharwari Raut
R. H. S.,A. nagar
20 / 20
Samarth Tippana Dhaye
z.p.p.school Rule
20 / 20
Samidha suhas bankar
Pravara khanya vidyamandir,loni
20 / 20
Rahi Shivshankar birajdar
Shri siddheshwar bal mandir solapur
20 / 20
Samidha suhas bankar
Pravara khanya vidyamandir ,loni
20 / 20
Arpita Anant Badade
Annabhau sathe english school dindrud tq.majalgaon district Beed
20 / 20
Arpita Anant Badade
Annabhau sathe english school dindrud tq.majalgaon district Beed
20 / 20
Bhujbal Vaishnavi Shankar
Shevgaon English medium school Shevgaon
20 / 20
Madhura rajesh chiplunkar
Z p school phansu  ratnagiri
20 / 20
Swati Kaware
Rahuri
20 / 20
Vikram Sanjay more
Z,p,p school Baburdi Ghumat Nagar
20 / 20
Rahul Gautam sakhle
 Zp p school rule
20 / 20
Ayush.Avinash.jarhad
Dyanganga.vidyaniketan.manchi.hill.Ashvi.bk.
20 / 20
Shraddha Appasaheb Bhujbal
Shri Pandurang Madhyamik Vidyalay Varuar
20 / 20
Soham
Satara
20 / 20
Anuja shantaram pawar
Nileshwar madhyamik vidyalaya vadoli nileshwar taluka karad district satara
20 / 20
Shubham Madhukar Madane
Dr. V. G. Paranjpe vidylaya rahimatpur
20 / 20
Kedar
Dr paranjape
20 / 20
Shraddha Appasaheb Bhujbal
Shri Pandurang madhyamik Vidyalay varur
20 / 20
sharvari ashok mane
dr.v.g.alies kakasaheb paranjipe vidyalaya rahimatpur dist satara
20 / 20
Pranav Devidas Tarate
Z.P.P.school Wakadi Tel-Newasa Dist-Ahmednagar
20 / 20
ONKAR GOVIND SURNAR
Bharat primary school Risod
20 / 20
yash sudhir chavan
dr.V.G.Paranjpe vidyalay Rahimatpur.
20 / 20
Shruti Ramesh Homkar
Gandhi Natha Rangji Vidyalaya ,solapur
18 / 20
Swati Manik Kaware
Nutan Kanya Shala Rahuri
18 / 20
Surekha Ambetkar
Z.p.p.s.Khandobamal.Ahmadnagar
18 / 20
Leena Mane
Gokuldham H.S.
18 / 20
Pachpute Vijaya Namdeo
Z p school Modhalwadi,murbad ,Dist -Thane
18 / 20
Sangeeta Ramchandra  Kumbhar
Kumar V.M. Nigave Dumala
18 / 20
भीमसिंग बालुसिंग राठोड
जिल्हा परिषद प्राथमिक शाळा जांब वसू, जिल्हा अकोला
18 / 20
Ashok Rajaram Dhadel
V.M.Dhabdhabewadi Kolhapur
18 / 20
Atul
Malshiras
18 / 20
कुडेकर संतोष बबन
जि.प.प्राथ.शाळा शिंदेवाडी ता.खंडाळा जि. सातारा
18 / 20
Heena mohammad ansari
Satara
18 / 20
Sujal Umedh Kshirsagar
Sulakhe High school Bsrshi
18 / 20
प्रल्हाद संपतराव डानरे
जि.प.प्रा शाळा आपातापा
18 / 20
Ram kender
Badi killa.jamner.jalgaon
18 / 20
Yogesh patil
Greenland High school Osmanabad
18 / 20
Kiran Dhadage
New English School Shendi Ahmednagar
18 / 20
Gauri
V.P.V.R
18 / 20
Prashant ithape
Erandoli
18 / 20
DILIP Ganpati Shirdhone
V.M. Bambarwadi,Dattawad Taluka Shirol, Dist. Kolhapur
18 / 20
Pratik Ashok kakade
Motilal kothari vidyalaya ,kada,beed
18 / 20
Jadhav Nagesh Manikrao
Z.P.P. SCHOOL NARALA TAL. VAIJAPUR DIST. AURANGABAD
18 / 20
ज्ञानेश्वर रामकिसन जाधव
जि प प्रा शाळा खुपटी ता नेवासा जि अहमदनगर
18 / 20
Chaitanya Bhaurao Nagare
P.Dr.V.Vikhe patil vidyalaya,Loni
18 / 20
Soham
Satara
18 / 20
Anuja shantaram pawar
Nileshwar madhyamik vidyalaya vadoli nileshwar taluka karad district satara
18 / 20
Siddhi Shriram Bhujbal
Shevgaon English medium school Shevgaon
18 / 20
sharvari ashok mane
dr.v.g.alies kakasaheb paranjipe vidyalaya rahimatpur dist satara
18 / 20
sharvari ashok mane
dr.v.g.alies kakasaheb paranjipe vidyalaya rahimatpur dist satara
18 / 20
shravani shrikant bodhe
dr.v.g. paranjpe vidyalaya
18 / 20
shravani shrikant Bodhe
dr v g paranjpe vidyalaya rahimatpur
18 / 20
Shambhavi Sharad Nargide
Gandhi Natha Rangji Vidyalaya, Solapur, Dist. Solapur
18 / 20
Yash chavan
Dr v.G pranjpe vidhlaya rahimatpur satara
18 / 20
Pranav sushant shinde
Yashwant high school karad Dist satara
18 / 20
yuvraj sherkar
satara
18 / 20
Antre omkar Dnyaneshwar
N.s.k.p.v.satral
16 / 20
Arnav adinath bhonde
Shriram vidyalaya pimpalgaon malvi , Ahmednagar
16 / 20
SANGEETA RAMCHANDRA KUMBHAR Nigave Dumala
Kumar V M Nigave Dumala Dist.Kolhapur
16 / 20
Shreyas
Vasatdada
16 / 20
Sudarshan Vishvanath Ghule
ZPPS BARDE WASTI KARKHEL KHU
16 / 20
Shinde Anuradha Macchindra
Ahmednagar
16 / 20
समीक्षा कडलग
जि प प्रा अहमदनगर
16 / 20
Bhimsing Balusing Rathod
Z. P. School Jamb vasu Dist. Akola
16 / 20
Sheshrao Anandrao Mandalkar
Z. P. U. P. School Balsamudra, Buldana
16 / 20
Vitthal devde
Kumbharwadi  pahala kolhapur
16 / 20
हिरा
 जि अहमदनगर
16 / 20
Bhaskar sujata
Anand vidhalay Ahamednagar
16 / 20
Ananya Utpaldatta Wakade
Phatak High school Ratnagiri, Tal.& Dist.Ratnagiri.
16 / 20
Anil Eknath Band
Z.P.P.S.Ambatha  Surgana  Nashik
16 / 20
Pratibha Antre
Padhe gaon , shrirampur
16 / 20
Sandhya prashant pande
Z p semi english school Vadali Satwai
16 / 20
Kranti Kisan More
Kholeshwar Vidhyalaya Dindrud,Beed
16 / 20
Shreyash Shriram Mane
Yashwant highschool karad
16 / 20
Sainath mane
z.p.p school baburdi ghumat
16 / 20
Gauri Rajendra Humbe
V.P.V.R
16 / 20
Aryan Rajebhau Solanke
Kholeshwar vidhalay dindrud Beed
16 / 20
Gauri Vilasrao Deshmukh
Podar International School, Latur
16 / 20
Pritam Santoshkumar Rathod
Residentail highschool shevgav tal-shevgaon
16 / 20
Chaitanya Bhaurao Nagare
P.Dr.V.Vikhe patil vidyalaya,Loni
16 / 20
Sanjay K.Shirsath
Z.P.VITHEVADI ,DIST-NASHIK
16 / 20
Samarth Tippana Dhaye
Z.p.p.school Rule
16 / 20
Jagadale shardul suresh
Mahesh munot vidyalaya vambori
16 / 20
Harshvardhan rakhamaji khandekar
Kholeshwar vidayala dindrud
16 / 20
Pranav Prakash Tambe.
School name Z.P. school phanasu. & Ratnagiri
16 / 20
Gadakh Dilip Balwant
Z.P.SCHOOL MANEGAON TAL-KOPARGAON
16 / 20
चैतन्य वने
राहुरी विद्यापीठ अ नगर
16 / 20
Saeedurrhaman
Z.p.school phansu Ratanagri
16 / 20
सानिका दत्तात्रय झिंजाडे
कन्या विद्यालय श्रीगोंदा
14 / 20
Devyani Kavathekar
Kalantre akka prathmik vidyamandir sangli
14 / 20
Prafulla Balkrushna Gaikwad
A.E.S's Bhausaheb firodiya High school A,nagar
14 / 20
Annasaheb Nivrutti Kokane
Z.P.P.School,Belpimpalgaon Tal.Newasa Dist.Ahmednagar
14 / 20
Dattatray Mundhe
Rule Tal Velhe Dist Pune
14 / 20
Navina balkrishna sutar
Perle satara
14 / 20
Datta shete
Z.p.p.school.Ganeshwadi Dist.Ahmednagar
14 / 20
Dipali Jagannath Budukhale
Z.P. Primary school Fattepur
14 / 20
Pralhad  Sampatrao  Damre
Z. P. P. School Apatapa
14 / 20
बालाजी मन्मथ काळे
विद्यावर्धिनी विद्यालय'अहमदपूर जिल्हा लालूर
14 / 20
Sevak Rudhe
Dahyale Dahanu Palghar
14 / 20
Manjusha Vaibhav Umardand
Z.P.Primary school Chikhali
14 / 20
Aryan kadu
Amravati
14 / 20
Arati
S.V. P. High School Lonar Ds. Buldhana
14 / 20
Namrata Bambardekar
Jogeshwari Education Society's Primary schoMumbaiol
14 / 20
Shivram Govind Dawane
Borsheti Thane
14 / 20
Prakash Chavan
Takali bk  Nashik
14 / 20
Prakash Chavan
TAKALI NASHIK
14 / 20
राजवीर
विवेकानंद इंग्लिश स्कूल पानगाव लातूर
14 / 20
स्वरा देशमुख
तपनेश्वर शाळा जामखेड
14 / 20
Rugved dyaneshvr jadhav
Zp.Ambad, Ahmadnager,tel- akole
14 / 20
राहुल गायकवाड
आनंदवाडी जि. अहमदनगर
14 / 20
Nikhil Umesh.Kshirsagar
M. V. Barshi
14 / 20
Harshl vishnu jadhav
Zp.ambad- Ahmadnager-tel-Akole
14 / 20
Rajaram Nalage
Agawane wasti  Ahmednagar
14 / 20
Dipak Pawar
Belpimpalgaon  Ahmednagar
14 / 20
Manjiri
Ghodegoan. Ahmednagar
14 / 20
Kailas
Zinjewadi Ahmednagar
14 / 20
Sandeep sursing pawar
Z p pri school sabarwadi tal yeola dist nashik
14 / 20
shamuvel Kharat
Kharvandi no. 2 Dist-Ahmednagar
14 / 20
SAGAR RAUT
BHIKADI TAL PATAN DIST SATARA
14 / 20
Sangita. Yadav
Shamgaon. Dist. Satara.
14 / 20
Anil Appasaheb patil
Jaykisan v m chinchanekodi Akiwat
14 / 20
Dighe Aditya Vikas
N.S.K.P.V. Satral Ahemednagar
14 / 20
Saish prakash dighe
Nskpv,satral,dist a.nagar
14 / 20
Samar Shashikant Baikar
Dnyandeep Dapoli Ratnagiri
14 / 20
Kadag Anil Kisan
Z. P. School Nilwande Ahmednagar
14 / 20
anjali kailas mane
baburdi ghumat
14 / 20
Rahi shivshankar birajdar
Shri siddheshwar bal mandir solapur
14 / 20
अक्षय शिवाजी पवार
जि.प.प्रा.शाळा तरटेवाडी ता. श्रीगोंदा जि. अहमदनगर
14 / 20
Siddhi Nitin Nehe
Agasti Vidyalaya Akole
14 / 20
Datta Chavan
Tandulwadi 1
14 / 20
Aditya
Sandave
14 / 20
Baban Rajaram Yadav
Z.p.p.s. Kawadgaon ,Tal-Jamkhed , Dist-Ahmednagar
14 / 20
Sarvesh Kailas Kasar
Hanuman nagar (MO)Ahmadnagar
14 / 20
Soham
Satara
14 / 20
Dhondwad A .
M S V satara.        Satara
14 / 20
Anuja shantaram pawar
Nileshwar madhyamik vidyalaya vadoli nileshwar taluka karad district satara
14 / 20
तुषार सुरेश कोळी
स्वामी विवेकानंद विदयामंदिर रावेर जळगाव
14 / 20
Shravani Shrikant Bodhe
Dr v g paranjpe vidyalaya rahimatpur
14 / 20
shravani shrikant bodhe
dr v g paranjpe vidyalaya
14 / 20
Ashwini mane
Dr.V .G Paranjpe Vidyalaya Rahimathpur ,Dist satara
14 / 20
Onkar Shinde
Dr. V.G.Parangpe vidy. Rahimathpur satara
14 / 20
Prashant Rustamrao Ingale
Z.P.P.S.Pimpri Sarhadd
14 / 20
Prathamesh
Bgirati bai tanpur vid.Rahuri
14 / 20
स्मिता पाटील
जिल्हा परिषद प्राथमिक शाळा करहर

Post a Comment

1 Comments