Ticker

10/recent/ticker-posts

English Quiz Result

English Quiz Result 

20 / 20
Swati Manik Kaware
Nutan Kanya Shala Rahuri
20 / 20
Anushka Vinod Kumar junghare
 z .p .p c.school sawali Taluka Jawali District satara
20 / 20
Anushka Vinod Kumar junghare
z.p.p.c.schoo sawali Taluka Jawali District satara
20 / 20
Sagar Barde
Na  pa  4  mangalwedha  solapur
20 / 20
Devashish Bhogate
Akola
20 / 20
yuwaraj Kawaduji Gedam
Satara
20 / 20
आर्पिता ईराप्पा पोतदार
Rule Ta Velhe Dist Pune
20 / 20
Atharvaa Mulay
Ashram school , Bardapur Dist.Beed
20 / 20
विजय गायकवाड
विद्या मंदिर अर्जुनवाड जि.कोल्हापूर
20 / 20
Vikram Raju Kasbe
Z.p.school Sengaon
20 / 20
Dhaval Girish Gite
Satara
20 / 20
Vinit Dhanaji Randive
zp machnur
20 / 20
Vinit Dhanaji Randive
Strawberry,sangamner,Ahmednagar
20 / 20
Bhimsing Rathod
Z.P. upper primary school Malewada
20 / 20
Bhimsing Rathod
V.M.Nigadewadi, Kolhapur
20 / 20
Charul Sachin Satpute
Nutan   Marathi Shala no.9
20 / 20
B.R.Bahule
Deulgaon Raja dist Buldana
20 / 20
Samruddhi Gaikwad
I.b.l.m.v jammer dist .jalgaon
20 / 20
Shrikrishna somnath chate
Chinchale Ahmednaga
20 / 20
Adwait sanjay shelke
ZPPS Lamanwadi Beed
20 / 20
Kiran jawale
Beed
20 / 20
Pallavi Jawale
Gadchiroli
20 / 20
Ram sandip bhokare
Dahyale, Dahanu ,Palghar
20 / 20
Rutuja
I.b.l.m.v jammer dist .jalgaon
20 / 20
DikSha Rajagonda Patil
Nagar
20 / 20
Rajeshwari
Twinkle Star English High school Palghar
20 / 20
Nikhil vijay Rathod
Z.P.cps.Karegaon Dist.Parbhani
20 / 20
Gayatri bandu dhadge
Mumbai
20 / 20
Leena Mane
B
20 / 20
Manisha
Chh. Shivaji Highschool Osmanabad
20 / 20
Shraddha Andhare.
Strawberry,ahmednagar
20 / 20
Shruti Devidas Lokhande
Orchids international School kurla
20 / 20
Rahul Sanjay Ambhore
Mirajgaon , tal. Karjat Ahmednagar
20 / 20
Sanskruti Kiran Chavan
champavati vidyalaya beed
20 / 20
Damodhar Dahale
Nimgaonwadi/ Ahmednagar
20 / 20
Sparsh patil
Late.V.M.Meatha high school
20 / 20
Vishal baban gophane
zpup school Dighori tah-pombhurna dist chandrapur
20 / 20
Rahul Gautam sakhle
vajapur
20 / 20
Shubham munde
Jijamata high school Bhenda
20 / 20
Shubham munde
vivekanand school pathardi A. Nagar
20 / 20
Shubham munde
जिल्हा परिषद प्रशाला नाईचाकूर जिल्हा-उस्मानाबाद
20 / 20
Samiksha Mahesh Kamble
Z.P.P school Najik Chincholi
20 / 20
Rutuja
Ganjewadi parner A Nagar
20 / 20
Dhaval
Datta vidyalaya jawale kadlag  dis ahamadnagar
20 / 20
Vaibhav dilip Karande
Datta vidyalaya jawale Kadlag dis ahamadnagar
20 / 20
Kaivalya R. Mungankar
Kukana High school kukana
20 / 20
Saurabh Dilip Karande
N Chincholi
20 / 20
Pransi rajkishor Varma 
Datta vidyalaya jawale kadlag dis ahamadnagar
20 / 20
Affan Rafique Shaikh
Z P C P School Kamtha.BK. Nanded
20 / 20
Aakanksha
Tukaram Ganashet Gandhi Vidyalay kondgoan Tal-Sangmeshwar Dist- Ratnagiri
20 / 20
Prajyot shelke
Z P C P School Kamtha.BK. Nanded
20 / 20
SHRAVAN SANTOSH GIRAMKAR
पुणे
20 / 20
Sneha kamble
Z P C P School Kamtha .BK. Nanded
20 / 20
priya Vijay Kumar lade
M
20 / 20
shaikh khayyum shaikh rajjak
M.B.F.sakur
20 / 20
Sanket Jadhav
Z.p.p School Rule Tal-velhe Dist-Pune
20 / 20
Shlok Ankush Shinde
Z.p.p School Rule Tal-velhe Dist-Pune
20 / 20
Sweety Tejraj kamble
Matoshri badambai firodiya prashala sakur
20 / 20
PURVA
Z.p.pri school rule
20 / 20
Manaswi walke
Z.p.pri school rule
20 / 20
Nasarin
Dindori Tal-Dindori Dist Nashik
20 / 20
Shivani sunil kandhare
Z. P. Mundipar. Gondia
20 / 20
Yoginee Milind Bhumkar
Z.p.p School Rule Tal-velhe Dist-Pune
18 / 20
मौलाअली अल्लाउद्दीन मुल्ला
Z.p.p School Rule Tal-velhe Dist-Pune
18 / 20
Sanjay Deshmukh
Z.p.p.school Rule
18 / 20
Nayan ramkishan kendre
Z.p.pri school rule
18 / 20
Yuvaraj Gondake
Z.p.pri school rule
18 / 20
Nayan ramkishan kendre
Z.p.p.school Rule
18 / 20
Nishtha
Z.p.pri school rule
18 / 20
Ashok Jagtap
Z.p.p School Rule Tal-velhe Dist-Pune
18 / 20
Sarthak Mulay
Z.p.p School Rule Tal-velhe Dist-Pune
18 / 20
Pranav Sanjay waghule
Solapur
18 / 20
Samiksha
Z.P.School jamb vasu district Akola
18 / 20
Vikram Raju Kasbe
Z.p.p.s. chorachiwadi
18 / 20
Dhaval G
N.P.School.no5 karad
18 / 20
Vinit Dhanaji Randive
Jamb vasu, akola
18 / 20
Vinit Dhanaji Randive
New Prathmik Vidyalay kale ,panhala, Kolhapur
18 / 20
Samarth Tippana Dhaye
Bhogawali,Satara
18 / 20
रामभाऊ
Ramchandra naik school
18 / 20
Vijay
Z.p.p.school bhapkar vasti
18 / 20
Aniket Vijay Kamble
V.M.Shinoli bk Dist.chandagad
18 / 20
Akanksha Todkar
Z.p.Ramtirth,Amravati
18 / 20
Tanvi Vinod Deshmukh
Z.p.p.school bhapkar vasti
18 / 20
Bina Darekar
Kanur bk dist.kolhapur
18 / 20
Rutuja
Selu
18 / 20
Sanskruti Raulwar
Saint mary english medium school anjangaon surjiDistrict-Amravati
18 / 20
R
Sangaon
18 / 20
Yash Bhusare
Selu
18 / 20
Samruddhi sambhaji ghorpade.
Selu
18 / 20
Rahul Sanjay Ambhore
Z p p school jategoan  ahemadnager
18 / 20
Swaroop Patil
Vijay
18 / 20
Shweta Ashok Gole
Z.p.pri.school.Rule
18 / 20
Harshal Gawarguru
Selu
18 / 20
Vishal baban gophane
Z.p.pri.school.Rule
18 / 20
Yashwant
Z.p.p.s.chorachiwadi dis:a.Nagar
18 / 20
Samiksha Mahesh Kamble
Yavatmal
18 / 20
Tanmay
Kankubai girls highschool  Washim
18 / 20
Kaivalya raju mungankar
J.d.chavar
18 / 20
Kanishka
R.J.C. High school
18 / 20
Saurabh Dilip Karande
shinde vidyalaya shrigonda
18 / 20
Deshmukh
shinde vidyalaya shrigonda
18 / 20
Prajyot shelke
Chorachiwadi
18 / 20
SARTHAK Ramesh Adhau.
J.C High School       District -  washim
18 / 20
Tejaswini. 's. Kamble
Jc
18 / 20
Tejaswini. 's. Kamble
Chorachiwadi
18 / 20
Mahek nadaf
J.C.high school karana lad
18 / 20
Rupali Anton Navgire
M.B. Ashram high school
18 / 20
Sa
Jaiptabha madhyamic vidyalay kumbephal  bajogai,Beed
18 / 20
PURVA SACHIN JADHAV
Kanya Vidya mandir a.lat kolhapur
18 / 20
Purva Sachin jadhav
S. N. C school karanja lad washim
18 / 20
Yoginee Milind Bhumkar
R.J.Chaware Highschool karanja lad
18 / 20
Mansi bhumkar
Yavatmal
18 / 20
Sanjivani Nana Linge
Thangaon
18/20
Suhani Deepak Bayas
Z.PPS TAKVIKI OSMANABAD
18 / 20
Sanskruti vaibhav Ghumare
J.C.high school
18 / 20
Jayshri Bhojane
Chorachiwadi
16 / 20
Prajwal Madhukar Todkar
Jc high school
16 / 20
Mayank Bondarde
YMC
16 / 20
G
J D
16 / 20
Tanmay Gawali.
Kanya Vidya mandir a.lat  kolhapur
16 / 20
Sanjeevani
J.C.High school karan ka lad
16 / 20
Kiran Jawale
S. N. C School karanja  ( lad) Washim
16 / 20
Maithili gulhane
R. J. C. High School
16 / 20
Kokate
J D
16 / 20
Lahar kadel
J D washim
16 / 20
Anushka Satish Meshram
z.p.p school najik chincholi  and district name  ahmednaAhm
16 / 20
Sanjay Kacharu Varpe
Jubilee English Akola
16 / 20
Ujjwala Mahesh Burhanpure
JC high school washim
16 / 20
Shruti Devidas Lokhande
Z.p.sc school Kasarwadi solapur
16 / 20
mohitchavan
Kankubai Karanja (lad)
16 / 20
Govind Joshi
Sabarwadi Taluka Yeola Nashik
16 / 20
Ashwini Vijay Kale
Kankubai Karanja (lad)
16 / 20
Anushka Ghate
Gokuldham H. S.
16 / 20
Tanmay
Rj high school washim
16 / 20
Vaibhav dilip Karande
Gokuldham H. S.
16 / 20
Sneha kamble
Amanepada
16 / 20
Tejaswini Sachin kamble
Z.p.p.s.chorachiwadi
16 / 20
Aditi
S.N.C English medium Karanja district washim
16 / 20
Raghav mungankar
Dr k d shendge omerga
16 / 20
SWEETY Tejraj kamble
Rajmata vidyalay omerga
16 / 20
Patare P.S.
R
16 / 20
Atharva barde
Zpp school Khed  tal and district osmanabad
16 / 20
Ashutosh
Boys no 2 solapur
16 / 20
अनिल आप्पासाहेब पाटील
Abhinav Balvikas Mandir, Ojhar Mig, Dist Nashik
14 / 20
Dattatray Mundhe
Moneshwar Marathi Vidyalay Solapur
14 / 20
Sandeep Shinde
Boys no 2 solapur
14 / 20
Namdev Tipugade
Washim , high School
14 / 20
khetre Pralhad
पुणे
14 / 20
Sevak Rudhe
R.J.Chaware High School.(washim)
14 / 20
Tanu
Zp padhama kanya school   ratnagiri
14 / 20
Devashish
Adarsh Prathamik Vidya mandir,Pune
14 / 20
Sarvesh
R.J.Chaware High School(Washim)
14 / 20
Sanika
Satara
14 / 20
Raj
Adarsh
14 / 20
Arti Ankush Dhadge
V.M.Kandgaon kolhapur
14 / 20
Samarth Tippana Dhaye
Z.P. High School Ranjangaon (S.P.)
14 / 20
Anjum  kazi
Adarsh Prathamik Vidyamandir
14 / 20
Shweta
V.M.Kandgaon
14 / 20
Balaji keshavrao kendre
Adarsh Prathamik Vidya mandir,Pune
14 / 20
Neeta
Z.P. High School Ranjangaon (S.P.)
14 / 20
Renu Gadge
Adarsh
14 / 20
Tanvi  Deshmukj
ABM ozar
14 / 20
Neeta
Z.P. High School Ranjangaon (S.P.)
14 / 20
Rajeshwari
Adarsh p.v.m
14 / 20
Renu
jd chavare
14 / 20
Nikhil
j d chavare
14 / 20
Shivam
Nagaon Kolhapur
14 / 20
Leena Mane
Top Kolhapur
14 / 20
Piyush paijanwar
z.p.p.s Ambatha  Surgana  Nashik
14 / 20
Minakshi Manikrao Jamale
R.J.C.high school
14 / 20
Shraddha Andhare
Kolhapur
14 / 20
Anil Eknath Band
Bhogawali Satara
14 / 20
DD
Bhogawali Satara
14 / 20
Arti Ankush Dhadge
Z
14 / 20
अनिल आप्पासाहेब पाटील
Z.P.School,Mandvi
14 / 20
Jagtap swati gaurav
Upkhed,Chalisgaon,Jalgaon
14 / 20
Tanmay
Pratap vidya mandir CHOPDA..Dist.jalgaon
14 / 20
Kaivalya mungankar
Dhavale vadi Satara
14 / 20
Prajyot pradip shelke
J.C High school (washim)
14 / 20
Prajyot pradip shelke
Z.p.p.school NajukChincholi
14 / 20
Aryan Pravin Kadu
जयकिसान विद्या मंदिर chinchanekodi
14 / 20
Arnav  Magar
Ahe manager and matashi kadambari foto diya sakur
14 / 20
Prajyot shelke
Adarsh prathmik school pune36
14 / 20
RAJNANDINI PRAVIN GANEKAR
Pune
14 / 20
Shrikant
Z p p school rule
14 / 20
Gayatri Borkar
Ahe manager and matashi badambai  firodiya sakur
14 / 20
Parth kute
Matoshri badambai firodiya sakur ahemadnager
14 / 20
mohit
Mahableshwar
14 / 20
VAISHALI Anil Dmello
Z p p school rule
14 / 20
PURVA tayade
Z P P school najik chincholi  Ahmad nagar
14 / 20
Sanskriti😊
Z P P school najik chincholi  Ahmad nagar
14 / 20
Sanskriti Kantale
Adarsh prathmik vidyamandir pune 36
14 / 20
Shivani sunil kandhare
Adarsh prathmik vidyamandir




Post a Comment

0 Comments